Elenco iscritti


Iscrizioni singoli

Cognome e Nome
Società
Data di Nascita
Sesso
Stato
RIVA MASSIMILIANO 03/11/1974MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
FIORELLI MATTEOOSA VALMADRERA COD. CO16713/08/1972MPAGATO
FLORIS GIAN PIETRORUNCARD 07/07/1971MPAGATO
MAGNI OMAREVOLUTION SPORT TEAM29/07/1974MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CICOGNINI GIANNIA.T.L. CRA ITALTEL - FIDAL MI 50711/08/1950MPAGATO
TURANI RICCARDO12/06/1992MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
REDAELLI TOMMASO28/11/1994MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
REDAELLI FRANCESCOS. MAURIZIO ERBA FORTISSIMO07/03/2000MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
DAVIN LAURANESSUNA20/11/1975FOK
VIAN ANDREA EVOLUTION SPORT TEAM 04/04/1994MOK
BERETTA LAURAATL. 42195 BLUFRIDA19/04/1978FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PALEARI MATTEO24/04/1985MOK
COLCIAGO LORENZORUNCARD23/09/1975MOK
CRESPI ANDREAUS ACLI ATLETICA SAN MARCO27/08/1965MOK
CAVALLI GIOVANNASEV VALMADRERA07/05/1959FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
MANDELLI SIMONENESSUNA17/12/1979MOK
PAPINI TIZIANA29/12/1954FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PERUCCHINI LUCIANOLIBERO13/12/1966MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
LOSA ROBERTO13/07/1981MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
VASSENA CRISTIANOMAGNODEN ANGELS11/12/1971MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BIFFI ALBERTO18/05/1973MOK
LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO05/02/1978MOK
ROSSI ALBERTO18/02/1978MOK
MASCIADRI STEFANO18/02/1967MOK
FRACASSOLI LUCARUNCARD23/07/1984MOK
CARSANIGA DIEGO06/06/1967MOK
ALDENI ALVISE06/01/1974MOK
CORSI ADAMO22/06/1970MOK
BRUNI LOREDANAROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO14/06/1980FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PONZIANI SILVIA15/06/1974FOK
COLOMBO ELENA07/02/1978FOK
FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOATLETICA CENTRO LARIO14/01/1962MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CASTAGNA GIORGIO RUNCARD05/11/1959MOK
MELCHIORRE LUIGI LIBERO30/03/1962MOK
VITA ANDREALIBERO17/04/1978MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CASTELNUOVO ANDREAASD GER30/05/1974MOK
PERRI VITTORIOASD GER 09/04/1963MOK
BALESTRA IRENES.E.V. VALMADRERA27/12/1981FOK
REDAELLI ALESSANDRONESSUNA04/01/1993MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BREMBILLA ANDREA31/01/1993MOK
BONACINA GIULIO04/09/1980MOK
BONACINA IVAN10/07/1979MOK
GHISLANZONI MARIA CRISTINA25/02/1965FOK
PIOLI ALESSANDRO GIOVANNIROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO09/07/1978MOK
RIGONELLI DARIOOSA VALMADRERA18/02/1977MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
ASPERTI STEFANOGS ZELOFORAMAGNO06/07/1965MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CAVALLINI GOIRGIOGS GIGI BRUSAFERRI TREVIGLIO19/03/1973MOK
RIVA ALESSANDRO31/08/1999MOK
COLOMBO LORENZOATL. FRI.MA.S18/08/1988MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
SALVATORE MICHELEG.S. SAN DAMIANESE25/04/1970MOK
PRESTAMBURGO DARIO21/11/1988MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
NEGRI MATTIA06/06/1988MOK
RUBIN FEDERICO30/04/1987MOK
CONTI ITALOCARENNO MINIGOLF 10/06/1963MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CORTI GIANLUCAASD FALCHI LECCO12/07/1976MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PAGANO PATRIZIO RUNCARD03/03/1977MOK
CONTI DAVIDEGS ROGENO03/02/1983MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PESENTI CRISTIAN ATLETICA MARATHON21/08/1974MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
RAVASI ABBONDIOSEV VALMADRERA15/02/1968MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
MAGRI FRANCESCOATLETICA STEZZANO 19/08/1979MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
VALSECCHI MARCOAMATORI LECCO14/11/1980MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
FRANCESCATTI ANDREA20/07/1993MOK
PIRRÒ STEFANO25/10/1978MOK
CORSI SIMONASAN MAURIZIO 18/05/1977FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
TESTA ANDREAOSA VALMADRERA08/01/2001MOK
ADAMI CRISTIANLA RECASTELLO 24/02/1981MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
GNOLI MASSIMOPOLISPORTIVA COLVERDE12/07/1969MOK
RICCARDO BONVICINOORTICA TEAM MILANO19/11/1961MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
LOCCI MAURIZIO05/11/1975MOK
CUTRUNEO CHRISTIAN OSA VALMADRERA14/03/1981MOK
RIGONELLI DANIELEOSA VALMADRERA15/02/1978MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PORTOVENERO ANDREA06/11/1984MOK
MINOLA SIMONEMEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO13/03/1975MOK
MARONI IVANANESSUNA03/05/1976FOK
COLOMBO ALESSANDRO RUNCARD18/08/1984MOK
PENNATI ROBERTOAMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO01/03/1970MOK
MOSCHETTI PAOLO18/02/1973MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
OLIVA RICCARDORUNNERS BERGAMO11/07/1987MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CASTELNUOVO MARCOG.S.A. COMETA14/05/1977MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PIROVANO FRANCO16/03/1991MOK
ANGHILERI GUIDOGS ROGENO22/10/1972MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
LUCIANO ASTRIDLA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP21/03/1986FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PENNATI MARCOO.S.A. VALMADRERA14/06/1987MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BOLIS MARCOOSA02/04/1983MOK
MAZZOLENI MARCO27/11/1966MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
GALBIATI LUCAFABBRICA DEL BENESSERE20/08/1972MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BUCCOLIERI LUISAA.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI04/04/1986FOK
GIANARDI MAURIZIOA.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI14/06/1985MOK
DI MARIA CLAUDIAORTICA TEAM MILANO19/10/1963FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BINDA RAFFAELLAGS AVIS OGGIONO 07/07/1975FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
LEO GABRIELE OSA VALMADRERA 06/10/1973MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BECCARELLI FRANCESCAG. S. ALPINI SOVERE16/06/1986FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CEREA MARCOG.S. ALPINI SOVERE27/12/1982MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CASTELNUOVO GIANLUCAPOL 2001 - ALDE30/10/1975MOK
CAZZANIGA LAURAETHOS RUNNING TEAM 22/10/1983FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO


Iscrizioni coppie

Cognome e Nome
Società
Data di nascita
Stato
PANCHERI ELIO / BOSCHIROLI ANNA LISA / 17/02/1980 / 09/09/1987IN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
ARRUS ALESSANDRO / COLOMBO LUANA / 19/05/1987 / 31/05/1991OK
TARABINI IVANO / BATICCI FRANCESCA / 18/02/1983 / 19/11/1984OK
BERTONI PAOLO / OVALE ROBERTALIBERO / LIBERO27/11/1972 / 02/12/1976OK
BUTTI JACOPO / SELVA KATIAVAM RACE - NORDIK SKI / NORDIK SKI12/01/1990 / 07/12/1989OK
VILLA GEROLAMO / MAGILI SARAATLETICA PRESEZZO / ATLETICA PRESEZZO05/06/1979 / 24/06/1979OK
CORTI FRANCO / CORTI VALENTINAOSA VALMADRERA / OSA VALMADRERA10/09/1959 / 25/09/1983OK
VALSECCHI LUCA / VALSECCHI VIRGINIAOSA VALMADRERA / LIBERO14/04/1969 / 09/04/2002OK
CASTAGNA ATTILIO / LOCATELLI ANGELAASD STELLA ALPINA / AS PREMANA26/01/1965 / 02/08/1981OK
STAFFIERI ALESSIO / FOSSATI EMANUELAAMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO / POLISPORTIVA PAGNONA29/07/1983 / 20/11/1983OK
BRAGHIERI MAURO / LOFFI DONATELLAONDA VERDE ATHLETIC TEAM / ONDA VERDE ATHLETIC TEAM16/07/1965 / 22/09/1969OK
MIGNONE FEDERICO / TUFANO ROSAHAPPY RUNNER CLUB / HAPPY RUNNER CLUB12/06/1983 / 09/12/1987OK