Elenco iscritti


Iscrizioni singoli

Cognome e Nome
Società
Data di Nascita
Sesso
Stato
CICOGNINI GIANNIATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL MI 507 FIDAL11/08/1950MOK
VISMARA MATTIAPOL 2001 ALDE10/01/1985MOK
MILANI GIUSEPPELIBERO17/05/1983MOK
DOSSI PAOLOPOL 2001 ALDE26/05/1985MOK
ROSA MARCOLIBERO11/10/1985MOK
DI VINCENZO STEFANO TEAM OTC COMO03/05/1980MOK
AMIGONI MATTEOO.S.A. VALMADRERA21/06/1986MOK
FRIGERIO JURI18/01/1980MOK
CROCI SIMONE14/08/1978MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
VALSECCHI PIERINO20/10/1955MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PESCAROLO DANIELE05/01/1991MOK
CACCIALANZA ROBERTO26/10/1988MOK
VASSENA CRISTIANO POL 200111/12/1971MOK
COLOMBO ETTORE02/11/1976MOK
LOCCI MAURIZIO05/11/1975MOK
FLORIS GIAN PIETRO LIBERO07/07/1971MOK
DEGRANDI MARIO14/06/1965MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
GIULIVI ROBERTO 31/08/1964MOK
GREPPI PAOLOG.S. VIRTUS CALCO16/11/1962MOK
RAVASIO ERNESTO03/05/1975MOK
SCANDOLARAALESSANDRO16/10/1991MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
ROTA MARCO23/06/1977MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
RIVA MASSIMILIANO03/11/1974MOK
TAVOLA GIOVANNIASD FALCHI LECCO11/05/1972MOK
TODISCO MARCO02/10/1976MOK
RADICE MAURIZIOLIBERO04/10/1959MOK
MARAZZINA GIANPIETRO OTC COMO21/09/1964MOK
VERZERI FRANCESCA20/12/1988FOK
ROCCA FAUSTO01/01/1974MOK
TAGLIAFERRO ANDREATEAM OTC SSD ARL03/07/1966MOK
CRESPI ANDREAATL. SAN MARCO US ACLI27/08/1965MOK
CIVARDI IRENE ALS CREMELLA21/11/1980FOK
RIVA ANNALISAALS CREMELLA08/08/1985FOK
FALGARI ERIKPOI.COM.SEDRINESE03/02/1975MOK
ASPERTI STEFANOGS ZELOFORAMAGNO06/07/1965MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
GALLI ANDREAG.S.VALGEROLA20/12/1985MOK
BONACINA IVAN10/07/1979MOK
ZANGANI DARIO06/04/1981MOK
BREMBILLA ANDREA31/01/1993MOK
BONACINA GIULIO04/09/1980MOK
MESINOVIC HARISLIBERO26/12/1976MOK
TURANI RICCARDO12/06/1992MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CESANA LUCA28/03/1968MOK
VALSECCHI MAURORUNCARD24/03/1977MOK
CARMINATI ADRIANOFÒ DI PE23/04/1967MOK
BRINI FABRIZIO 3 LIFE20/06/1970MOK
PENNATI ROBERTOAMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO01/03/1970MOK
PORTOVENERO ANDREARUNCARD06/11/1984MOK
VALSECCHI ALBERTOLIBERO31/10/1983MOK
LOCCI ALESSANDRO02/01/1969MOK
ZAPPA TIZIANOA.L.S. CREMELLA01/01/1970MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
POLVARA LUCA14/07/1969MOK
BERTOLDINI TADDEOA.S.D. FALCHI LECCO10/04/1981MOK
FARINA CLAUDIO26/09/1986MOK
VITTOR MARIA LUISA 20/07/1971FOK
STAFFIERI ALESSIO 29/07/1983MOK
BACUZZI CLAUDIO25/05/1972MOK
MAZZOLENI MARCO WIR27/11/1966MOK
CASTELNUOVO RICCARDO16/04/1967MOK
MAGNI OMAR29/07/1974MOK
MILANI LUCALIBERO17/07/1977MOK
CORONA MARCORUNCARD07/01/1983MOK
FIORELLI MATTEOOSA13/08/1972MOK
PASQUINI GIULIA17/06/1983FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
LUCCHINI MATTEOFÒ DI PE04/06/1971MOK
COLOMBO GIOVANNILAZZARUNNING LECCO28/10/1967MOK
CORTI CHIARALIBERO09/01/1993FOK
GENNARI ANDREA NATHAN17/12/1984MOK
LAFRANCONI ELENA03/08/1984FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PARISI KATY09/05/1968FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
GIACOMELLI ROBERTOMONTAGNETTA SKYRUNNER MILANO MI31421/04/1954MOK
FORT DOMENICO29/09/1964MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BRAVI MARCOATLETICA PRESEZZO04/06/1977MOK
PANZERI MATTEOPOLISPORTIVA LIBERTAS CERNUSCHESE09/09/1979MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
ACQUISTAPACE ALFREDOVALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER17/07/1968MOK
TICOZZI NICOLETTATEAM PASTURO06/12/1961FOK
SCOLA EDOARDORUNCARD21/06/1972MOK
BOSSOLA ELENA20/04/1978FOK
PIVA ANDREA05/08/1983MOK
BRIVIO CARLOCRAL BPB14/09/1988MOK
GALLI ANGELOG.S.A. COMETA03/08/1986MOK
RIGONELLI DANIELEOSA VALMADRERA15/02/1978MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
OPRANDI OSCARA.S.D. FÒ DI PE26/05/1978MOK
CONTI ITALOCARENNO10/06/1963MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
OPRANDI SARAA.S.D. FÒ DI PE14/03/1994FOK
BERTOLDINITIZIANO14/09/1974MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BECHERINI MIRKOATLETICA LIVORNO10/12/1991MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
NAUGHTON SARAH25/08/1978FOK
CONTI LUCATEAM CONTI ROSSINO13/09/1967MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
SPREAFICO FABIO CELESTE13/09/1987MOK
NAVA FABIOEVOLUTION SPORT TEAM17/08/1980MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
SCURATI ANDREA ROBERTO02/11/1990MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BERETTA LAURAATLETICA 42195 BLUFRIDA19/04/1978FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
SIRTORI ANTONELLAALS CREMELLA22/09/1981FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CILLUFFO MATTEORUNCARD05/01/1972MOK
ROTA LUCA FO DI PE25/10/1960MOK
CURIONI GIANCARLOO.S.A. VALMADRERA29/10/1960MOK
DELL'ORO LORENZOO.S.A. VALMADRERA20/09/1989MOK
RIGONELLI DARIOO.S.A. VALMADRERA18/02/1977MOK
TAVOLA STEFANOO.S.A. VALMADRERA09/11/1989MOK
TESTA CARLOO.S.A. VALMADRERA24/12/1967MOK
VALSECCHI GIORGIOO.S.A. VALMADRERA08/03/1962MOK
LOCATELLI ROSIO.S.A. VALMADRERA03/02/1956FOK
TESTA ANDREAO.S.A. VALMADRERA08/01/2001MOK
ARABI ALESSANDROPOL. DIMICA POTENTER23/11/1971MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
PESENTI GIACOMOA.S.D. FÒDIPE15/09/1960MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BENAGLIA MARCOFO\'DI PE11/02/1963MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
MICHELE GIANERA 05/08/1976MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
RATTI EMANUELE POLISPORTIVA ROVINATA28/07/1983MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
COLOMBO ALESSANDRO01/07/1985MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
GARDNER JEFFREY20/02/1982MOK
BROCCHIERI ROSSELLAATLETICA CORRIFERRARA27/11/1982FOK
SCACCABAROZZI MIRCOHANGON26/01/1988MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BENDOTTI MASSIMILIANOASD GER RANCIO25/01/1972MOK
CRISTIAN ADAMILA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP24/02/1981MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
LUCIANO ASTRIDLA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP21/03/1986FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
MAGGI ANDREAG.S.A. COMETA03/11/1992MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
TESTI ANDREA08/04/1974MOK
DONADONI MARCO09/09/1994MOK
PERRI VITTORIO09/04/1963MOK
BARONE GIANCARLO04/11/1966MOK
CASTELNUOVO ANDREA30/05/1974MOK
BOLIS GIANBATTISTA21/03/1958MOK
MEREGALLI GIUSEPPE25/07/1967MOK
MARIANI ANNAMARIA AMATORI LECCO 07/08/1968FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BIFFI GRAZIANO28/06/1970MOK
DI GENOVA LINO06/10/1974MOK
FUMAGALLI GIOVANNI19/12/1979MOK
SAGGIANTE SEBASTIANO02/12/1973MOK
ROTA FRANCO14/10/1964MOK
MAGGI GIORGIO28/01/1999MOK
COLOMBO FRANCESCO12/03/1999MOK
STUCCHI GIORGIO10/10/1983MOK
ESPOSITO TIZIANO02/09/1971MOK
COMI FLAVIO12/08/1964MOK
TESTA FABIO19/09/1974MOK
CIVILINI NADIAAMATORI LECCO24/10/1955FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
RUSCONI ANDREAO.S.A. VALMADRERA21/01/1990MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
VALSECCHI LUCA RAMONO.S.A. VALMADRERA14/04/1969MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
ZANARDO FLAVIOTRIATHLON TEAM BRIANZA28/05/1966MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
BONACINA FEDERICAKTEAM07/12/1983FIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
ARRIGONI LUCAALTITUDE RACE01/08/1981MIN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO


Iscrizioni coppie

Cognome e Nome
Società
Data di nascita
Stato
ARRUS ALESSANDRO / COLOMBO LUANALIBERO / LIBERO19/05/1987 / 31/05/1991OK
D'AMICO FILIPPO / CASTAGNA FRANCESCALIBERO / LIBERA28/09/1998 / 20/12/1973OK
RIVA FRANCESCO / BALESTRA IRENESEV VALMADRERA / SEV VALMADRERA09/05/1977 / 27/12/1981IN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CAROLI NICOLÒ / RAVASIO LAURA / 15/03/1991 / 18/01/1990OK
LOCATELLI DAVIDE / FRANCISCI CHIARA / 24/04/1973 / 06/04/1976OK
FIRZI PAOLO / CASTAGNA MARIANIVESRUNCARD / WIR LECCO22/06/1966 / 05/01/1974OK
CATTANEO GIOVANNI / MAGGI ALESSANDRA / 13/09/1980 / 19/08/1981OK
UBOLDI MAURO / PRONESTI SUSANFRIMAS CALOLZIOCORTE / FRIMAS CALOLZIOCORTE02/03/1966 / 13/07/1974OK
VILLA GEROLAMO / SCALVINI SERENAATLETICA PRESEZZO / ATLETICA VALLE BREMBANA05/06/1979 / 07/08/1988OK
MENGHI MATTEO / CINZIA CUCCHIGP TALAMONA / GP TALAMONA05/04/1974 / 11/02/1980IN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
SALA NICOLA / GERMANI ADELAIDELIBERO / LIBERO20/07/1965 / 03/12/1965OK
NASATTI CLAUDIO / TAGLIABUE MARIA CRISTINALIBERO / LIBERO31/07/1983 / 16/07/1973OK
VALSECCHI LUIGI ENRICO / MAGLIA MARIA GIOVANNAO.S.A. VALMADRERA / O.S.A. VALMADRERA25/06/1967 / 14/07/1969OK
CORTI FRANCO / CORTI VALENTINAOSA VALMADRERA / OSA VALMADRERA10/09/1959 / 25/09/1983IN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO
CIPELLI MASSIMO / GRECO CIPELLI LIDIA / 13/05/1970 / 26/01/1970OK
ZANARDO FLAVIO / ZANARDO GABRIELLATRIATHLON TEAM BRIANZA / TRIATHLON TEAM BRIANZA28/05/1966 / 12/03/1996IN ATTESA DI PAGAMENTO